11.-14.10.2018 European Dog Show 2018

International Show “European Winner 2018”, 11.-14.10.2018 Warssaw, Poland
Judge: Kornelija Butrimova, Lithuania

Dogs puppy class
Family Gold Leon Georgiy – VP/2
Rua Soleil Adonis Gold Of Primavera – VP/1 “European Future” BOBP

Dogs junior class
Deszczowy Djuk Z Agatowego Lasu – EX/1 “European Junior Winner” BOBJ
Ego Sum Franklin Leonis Marzari – EX/2
Gefest Leo vom Zarendorf – EX/3
Remröd’s Black Opal – EX/4
Rua Soleil Eshley Alter Ego – VG

Dogs intermediate class
Atos Gardines Leon – VG/3
Skjaergaardens Bumbibears Bombo – EX/1 CWC res-CACIB
Spartacus Ager Trifolium – EX/2

Dogs open class
Amicus Leo vom Zarendorf – EX/3
Hektor Bold Men Zacisze nad Olza – EX/1 CWC
Pia Desiderata Flash Royal – VG/4
Sherwood Lionheart Iz Galkina Gnezda – EX/2

Dogs champion class
Amicus Optimus Vitalis – EX/1 CWC CACIB “European Winner” BOB
Booch Zoryanyi Chaklun – VG
Dalian Paddy’s Goldenleon – EX
Fejo Ager Trifolium – absent
Follow Me If You Can of New Wind – VG
Kayn Löwe von Thuringen – EX/4
Lempileijonan Veljeni Leijonamieli – EX/3
Nord Baloo Bory Cysterskie – EX
Nuki Złota Horda – EX
Rua Soleil Formidable Gatsby- EX/2

Bitches baby class
Milia Leo’s Islands FCI – VP/1 “Hope of Europe” BOBB

Bitches puppy class
Goodbye And Kiss Grand Aiveko – VP/2
Halima Alfa Leonis for Dil Ka Rishta – VP/1 “European Future”

Bitches junior class
Ajlin Baltic Leon’s – EX/2
Astra Leona iz Galkina Gnezda – EX
Deszczowa Nutka z Agatowego Lasu – EX/3
Fara Leonis Merzari – EX/4
Kathleen O’Hara Złota Elita – absent
Royal Ma Belle Victoria Bory Cysterskie – EX
Rua Soleil Edelweiss Angie – EX/1 “European Junior Winner”

Bitches intermediate class
Ajla Nasza Duma – VG
Amicus Optimus Lavinia for Quenstar – EX/1 CWC
Arya Alfa Leonis – VG
Greys Dil Ka Rishta – EX/2
Made In Italy Wiyot – EX/3
Saba Ager Trifolium – EX
Semiramida Ager Trifolium – VG
Yantarnaya Feya iz Galkina Gnezda – EX/4

Bitches open class
Arisha Gardias Leon – VG
Aurelia Leo Vom Zarendorf – EX/1 CWC res.-CACIB
Bibi Beta Gruis – EX/4
Kim von der Osnitz – EX/2
Medvebergi Maszkos Mignon – EX
Quen Star Sagitta Isla Bonita- Miss Puertorico – EX/3
She Venus iz Galkina Gnezda – VG
Yuni iz Galkina Gnezda – EX

Bitches champion class
Caeleste Charisma iz Galkina Gnezda – EX/3
Frida Bertusowy Gaj – VG
Gangsta Grande Leonis – absent
Hannach Sweet Gold Zacisze nad Olza – VG
Isabella Leo Von der Seewiese – EX/2
Ivey-Jolin von der Osnitz – EX
Only Pink Zia Bory Cysterskie – EX/4
Rua Soleil Habanera Karmen – absent
Skjaergaardens Butterfly Holly Blue – EX/1 CWC CACIB “European Winner” BOO
Summer Enigma’s Heritage Ginger Heaven – absent
Unez Pański Kąt – VG

Bitches veteran class
Gep’s Big Bear’s Storm Eagle – EX/1 “European Pride” BOBV

Brace competiton
Deszczowy Djuk z Agatowego Lasu & Deszczowa Nutka z Agatowego Lasu – 1 BOB BRACE
Kayun Löwe von Thuringen & Ajla Nasza Duma – 2

Breeders class
Ager Trifolium – BOB BREEDER
Rua Soleil – not presented

Veidots ar Mozello - labo mājas lapu ģeneratoru.

 .