KLUBA IZSTĀDE -LATVIJAS DZINTARA LEONBERGERS’2017 – 16.09.17 REZULTĀTI:
eksperts - Mrs. Svetlana Postarnakova ( Lt)

Baby class males

Forest Skipper's Go Get'm Gilbert (Forest Skipper Don Fortuna x Sweet Maggie Zelona Cieszyniaka)– 1, PP, baby BOB, LCSLK Club baby Winner

Puppy class males
Angelically Creative Picasso (Lempiljonan Yeks Gateudengohde x Angelically Lucky))– 2, PP
Angelically Lazy Panda (Lempiljonan Yeks Gateudengohde x Angelically Lucky))– 1, PP, puppy BOO

Puppy class females 
Angelically Precious Princess (Lempiljonan Yeks Gateudengohde x Angelically Lucky))– 1, PP, puppy BOB, LCSLK Club puppy Winner
Kim von der Osnitz (Enzo von der Osnitz x Attesa Choovio Amigo Dog )– 2, PP

Junior males
Spartacus Ager Trifolium (Leo Aureus Kruszyna Virtus x Gep's Big Bear's Storm Eagle) – 1EXC, PP, JCAC, junior BOB,LCSLK Club Junior Winner 

Intermedia males 
GranD Peacehill Lion (Follow Me If You Can of New Wind x Brooklin Lauven)- 2 EXC, CQ
Liongate's Sirius (Ikarus Oskar von der Aigner Obermuhle x Haxeboets Easy Rider Eurika)– 1 EXC, CQ, Best Male -4

Open class males
Angelically Officially The Best ( Lejonklippans v Sex x Angelically Lucky)– 3 EXC
Angelically One Step Ahead ( Lejonklippans v Sex x Angelically Lucky)– 2 EXC, CQ, Best Male -3
Angelically Only Treasure( Lejonklippans v Sex x Angelically Lucky) – 4 EXC
Booch Zoryanyi Chaklun (Paddy's Paquino vom Lowengarten x Letitsiya Kolozshaya) – 1 EXC, CQ, Best Male -2
Follow Me If You Can of New Wind (Fairytroll's X-mas Elf Zodiac x Dhaulagiri of New Wind) - EXC

Champion class males
Aldibara's Enjoying Heineken Beer (Aldibara's Lonesome Traveller x Aldibara's Springtime Honey Bee) – 3 EXC
Angelically Nightlight Diamond (Viking V.Sissy-House x Angelically Lucky)– 1 EXC, CQ, Best Male -1, BOO
Cleon Lord Wicket ( Vannroy Asimodoxaros x Rekileijonan Hunaja Pupu)– 2 EXC

Female junior class
Scylla Ager Trifolium (Leo Aureus Kruszyna Virtus x Gep's Big Bear's Storm Eagle) - VG

Intermedia class females
Ivey-Jolyn von der Osnitz (Malte Mo Lo Lowe vom Bernburgerland x Weika's Julle)- 1 EXC, CQ, Best Female -3
Lavanya Gardinas Leon (Hector Bold Men Zacisze Nadoiza x Lolita Nemanskaya)– 2 EXC

Open class females
Angelically Outstanding Orchid ( Lejonklippans v Sex x Angelically Lucky)- 1 EXC, CQ, CAC, Best Female -4
Geiko Peacehill Lion (Follow Me If You Can of New Wind x Brooklin Lauven) – 3 EXC
Esme Of The Leo Hill (Happy Gold Leon For Honey Bears x Indiana Zaraki's Daughter Bory Cystertsie)- 4 EXC
Rozianna Baltic Leon's (Kipazin Kiss of Flame x Shaula Alfa Leonis)  – 2 EXC, 

Champion class females 
Angelically Lucky (Kingslords Mr Alexander x Namupalan Hot Kiss) – 1 EXC, CQ, Best Female – 1, BOB, LCSLK Club Winner
Melissa Sidra (Khaimas Special Sensation x Brooklyn Lauven)– 2 EXC, CQ, Best Female -2

Veidots ar Mozello - labo mājas lapu ģeneratoru.

 .