LATVIAN GOLDEN LEONBERGER'2017. RIGA, 06.05.17
judge- PETRA HOGBERG (Sweden)

baby class males :

 Spartacus Ager Trifolium (Leo Aureus Kruszyna Virtus x Gep's Big Bear's Storm Eagle) - 1EXC, PP, BOB baby, BIS- baby winner

females :

   Kim von der Osnitz (Enzo von der Osnitz x Attesa Choovio Amigo Dog) -- 1EXC,PP, BOO baby

  Scylla Ager Trifolium(Leo Aureus Kruszyna Virtus x Gep's Big Bear's Storm Eagle) -------- VG

males junior class :

  Liongate's Sirius (Ikarus Oskar von der Aigner-Obermuhle x Haxeboets Easy Rider Eurica)) ----1EXC,CQ, junior BOB

  Faithful Amigo Clover Flower (Paddys Paquino vom der Lowengarten x Faithful Amigo Tiffany Diamond)) -----2EXC, CQ, JCAC

males intermedia class:

Angelically One Step Ahead (Lejonklippnas V Sex  x Angelically Lucky) -- 1EXC, CQ, BM-2, CAC

Grand Peasehill Lion ( Follow Me If You Can of New Wind x Brooklin Lauven) - 2EXC, CQ 

Booch Zoryany Chaclun ( Paddys Paquino vom der Lowengarten x Letitsiya Kolozskaya) - 3EXC

Cleon Lord Wicket (Vannroy Asimodoxaros x Rekileijonan Hunaja-Pupu) - 4EXC

Angelically Officially The Best (Lejonklippnas V Sex  x Angelically Lucky) -  VG

males open class:

 Amicus Leo vom Zarendorf (Amicus Optimus Vitalis x Neva-Da Andrea) - 1EXC, CQ,BM-1, BOB

Angelically Nightlight Diamond ( Viking V.Sissy_house x Angelically Lucky) - 2EXC, CQ, BM-4

Pia Desiderata Berberis Levis (Zvezdnij Lev Iz Galkina Gnezda x Lionslord Celestia Child) - 3EXC

Follow Me If You Can of New Wind ( Fairytroll's X-mas  Elf Zodiac x Dhaulagiri of New Wind) - VG

Angelically Only Treasure ( Lejonklippnas V Sex  x Angelically Lucky) - disq

males champion class:

Amicus Optimus Vitalis ( Amicus Optimus Aurelius x Olivia Iz Poselka Sokol) - 1EXC, CQ, BM-2

Aldibara's  Enjoying Heineeken Beer (Aldibara's Lonesome Traveller x Aldibara's Springtime Honey Bee)  - 2EXC, CQ

Leo Aureus Kruszyna Virtus  (Knockando's Swedish Roussillon x Berljon Scelta per Leo Aureus ) - 3EXC, CQ

Cardamine's Caribba (Ben Bastien Severni Souhvezdi x Golden Charmer Baywatch Pam) - VG

FEMALES:

junior class females:

Faithful Amigo Wedella Flower ( Paddy's Paquino vom Lowengarten X Faithful Amigo Tiffany Diamond) - VG

Ivey-Jolyn von der Osnitz ( Malte Mo Lo Lowe vom Bernburgerland x Weika's Julle) - VG

intermedia class females:

Geiko Peacehill Lion ( Follow Me If You Can of New Wind x Brooklin Lauven) - VG

open class females:

Angelically Once in a Lifetime (Lejonklippnas V Sex  x Angelically Lucky) - 1EXC, CQ, BF-1, CAC, BOO

Rozianna Baltic  Leon's ( Kipazin Kiss of Flames x Shaula Alfa Leonis) - 2EXC

Aurelia Leo vom Zarendorf ( Amicus Optimus Vitalis X Rus Neva-Da Andrea) - 3EXC

Non-Stop Winner Baltic Leon's ( Khaimas Special Sensations X Shaula Alfa Leonis - VG

champion class females:

Faithful Amigo Delamain ( Fiva's Jascha v. Vietingshof X Golden Charmer Baywatch Pearl) - 1EXC, CQ, BF-2

Melissa Sidra (Khaimas Special Sensations X Brooklyn Lauven) - 2EXC

Shaula Alfa Leonis ( Liongate's Agasi X  Rosamunda Alfa Leonis ) - VG


1 place in competition Dog & Child -  Kristiana Ribule

2 place in competition Dog & Child - Kristofer Liepinsh

Veidots ar Mozello - labo mājas lapu ģeneratoru.

 .