LATVIJAS ZELTA LEONBERGERS ' 2019  - 11.05.2019 RIGA

eksperts - Mrs.GINA EKSTROM PERSSON ( Sweden )



Males baby class

Erden Zoryanyi Chaklun – 1EXC, Very Promissing, baby-BOB, baby BIS-1

Males junior class

Family Gold Leon Georgiy – 1EXC, CQ, Junior BOO, Best HEAD

Cardamine's Ino Retsina -  2EXC, CQ , JCAC

Daromir Zoryanyi Chaklun – 3VG

Males intermedia class

Appolon Baltic Leon’s- 1EXC, CQ

Gelios Leo vom Zarendorf – 2EXC,CQ

Asterix Baltic Leon’s – 3VG

Males open class

Amicus Leo vom Zarendorf - 1EXC, CQ. BEST MALE-1, BOB

Remus Baltic Leon's – 2EXC,CQ, CAC, BEST MALE- 3, Best Temperament

Angelically Creative Picasso – 3EXC

Kinglords Mr Oscar – 4EXC

Branko Zoryanyi Chaklun- 5EXC

Grand Peachill Lion - VG

Skjaergssrdens Gataumarcel d Mee Moo - VG

Males champion class

Angelically Nightlight Diamond – 1EXC,CQ,BEST MALE-2

Amicus Optimus Vitalis – 2EXC, CQ, BEST MALE-4,Best Handling

Booch Zoryanyi Chaklun- 3EXC, CQ, BEST MALE-5

Spartacus Ager Trifolium – 4EXC, CQ

Follow Me If You Can of New Wind – 5EXC,CQ

La Dolce Luna’s Dream Prince For Me - EXC, Best coat

FEMALES

Junior class females

Cardamine's Iris de Murviedro – 1EXC, CQ, junior BOB, BEST FEMALE-1, BOO, Best Movement

Demia Baltic Leons – 2EXC

Liongate's Xima – 3EXC

Octavia Peacehill Lion – 4EXC

Olimpia Peacehill Lion - VG

Orchid Peacehill Lion – G

Intermedia class females

Nevaeh Miska Natka du Triskel de Stemidor – 1EXC, CQ, BEST FEMALE-3

Open class females

Kinglords Miss Drama – 1EXC, CQ, CAC, BEST FEMALE- 2

Chelsy Zoranyi Chaklun – 2EXC

Scylla Ager Trifolium - VG

Champion class females

Kim Von Der Osnitz – 1EXC, CQ, BEST FEMALE -4,Best Topline

Letitsiya Kolozskaya – 2EXC,CQ

Rozianna Baltic Leon's – 3EXC,CQ

Geiko Peachill Lion – 4EXC, CQ

Females  veteran class

Kinglords Miss Swanheart -  1EXC,CQ, Vet.CAC, veteran BOB, veteran BIS-1

 

 competitions

Best HEAD - Family Gold Leon Georgiy

Best Temperament - Remus Baltic Leon's

Best coat - La Dolce Luna’s Dream Prince For Me

Best Movement - Cardamine's Iris de Murviedro

Best TOPLINE - Kim Von Der Osnitz

 

FAMILY & DOG COMPETITION 

Lint family – 1 place

Rupeiku family – 2 place

Liepuiņu family – 3 place

Ribuļu family – 4  place

 

Best couple

 Kinglords Mr Oscar & Kinglords Miss Drama

 

 


 .